Is 6 Pack of TRADER JOE’S Chai Tea Mints - A Fusion of Aromatic Chai Spices | 1.2 Oz | Buy From RADYAN® Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients DEXTROSE MALTODEXTRIN NATURAL FLAVORS CARDAMOM SEEDS BLACK TEA PEPPERMINT OIL CALCIUM STEARATE
Check 6 Pack of TRADER JOE’S Chai Tea Mints - A Fusion of Aromatic Chai Spices | 1.2 Oz | Buy From RADYAN® against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 Pack of TRADER JOE’S Chai Tea Mints - A Fusion of Aromatic Chai Spices | 1.2 Oz | Buy From RADYAN® in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
6 Pack of TRADER JOE’S Chai Tea Mints - A Fusion of Aromatic Chai Spices | 1.2 Oz | Buy From RADYAN® is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


