Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 6 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: WATER SOYBEANS WHEAT SALT VINEGAR

Check 6 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

6 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMarinading
Oat Free? 6 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz | Spoonful