Is (6 Pack) Old El Paso Chili Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Maltodextrin, Chili Pepper, Corn Starch, Paprika, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sugar, Citric Acid, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Soybean, Sunflower), Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder

Check (6 Pack) Old El Paso Chili Seasoning Mix, 1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Old El Paso Chili Seasoning Mix, 1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep