Is (6 Pack) One Degree Organic Foods Granola, 11 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
One Degree Organic Foods - Organic Sprouted Oat Granola Cinnamon Flax - 11 Oz
Check (6 Pack) One Degree Organic Foods Granola, 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) One Degree Organic Foods Granola, 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Where to buy
(6 Pack) One Degree Organic Foods Granola, 11 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


