Is (6 Pack) One Degree Organic Foods Granola, 11 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

One Degree Organic Foods - Organic Sprouted Oat Granola Quinoa Cacao - 11 Oz

Check (6 Pack) One Degree Organic Foods Granola, 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) One Degree Organic Foods Granola, 11 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping