Is (6 pack) PL Great Value 18 Oz Bbq Sauce Original 1 Bottle Each Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), VINEGAR, MOLASSES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICE, HONEY, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check (6 pack) PL Great Value 18 Oz Bbq Sauce Original 1 Bottle Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 pack) PL Great Value 18 Oz Bbq Sauce Original 1 Bottle Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 pack) PL Great Value 18 Oz Bbq Sauce Original 1 Bottle Each is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


