Is (6 Pack) Primal Kitchen Vinagrette - Honey Mustard , 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Stone Ground Mustard (Water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Spices), Organic Honey, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt

Check (6 Pack) Primal Kitchen Vinagrette - Honey Mustard , 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Primal Kitchen Vinagrette - Honey Mustard , 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping