Is (6 Pack) Rw Knudsen Juice, Organic Blueberry Pomegranate, 32 Fl. Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Pomegranate,ganic Lemon Juice Concentrates, Organic Natural Flavor
Check (6 Pack) Rw Knudsen Juice, Organic Blueberry Pomegranate, 32 Fl. Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Rw Knudsen Juice, Organic Blueberry Pomegranate, 32 Fl. Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trader Joes Organic Brown Rice & Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Gluten Free - 2 Pack
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Kashi Organic Blueberry Clusters
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Rw Knudsen Juice, Organic Blueberry Pomegranate, 32 Fl. Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


