Is (6 Pack) Rw Knudsen Juice, Very Veggie Organic, 32 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Vegetable Juice Blend (Organic Carrot, Celery, Parsley, Beet, Lettuce, Watercress, Spinach), Organic Grain Vinegar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Dehydrated Green Bell Peppers

Check (6 Pack) Rw Knudsen Juice, Very Veggie Organic, 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Rw Knudsen Juice, Very Veggie Organic, 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieOn The Go