Is (6 Pack) Schar Ciabatta Parbaked Rolls , 7 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Starch, Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Psyllium Seed Husks (Vegetable Fiber), Dextrose, Modified Cellulose, Sunflower Oil, Soy Protein, Yeast, Salt, Apple Fiber, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Citrate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin
Check (6 Pack) Schar Ciabatta Parbaked Rolls , 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Schar Ciabatta Parbaked Rolls , 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Schar Ciabatta Parbaked Rolls , 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


