Is (6 Pack) Simple Mills Chocolate Chip Cookies, 6.2 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Honey, Arrowroot, Tapioca Starch, Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Palm Shortening, Vanilla Extract, Eggs, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Flax Meal, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Rosemary Extract (For Freshness)
Check (6 Pack) Simple Mills Chocolate Chip Cookies, 6.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Simple Mills Chocolate Chip Cookies, 6.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Simple Mills Chocolate Chip Cookies, 6.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


