Is (6 Pack) Simple Mills Chocolate Muffin And Cake Baking Mix, 10.4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds Organic Coconut Sugar Arrowroot Powder Cocoa Organic Coconut Flour Baking Soda Sea Salt

Check (6 Pack) Simple Mills Chocolate Muffin And Cake Baking Mix, 10.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Simple Mills Chocolate Muffin And Cake Baking Mix, 10.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking