Is (6 Pack) Simple Mills - Cookie Soft Baked Dark Chocolate Cn, 6.2 Oz Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Honey, Arrowroot, Tapioca Starch, Dark Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Palm Shortening, Eggs, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Flax Meal, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Vanilla Extract, Almond Extract, Rosemary Extract (For Freshness)
Check (6 Pack) Simple Mills - Cookie Soft Baked Dark Chocolate Cn, 6.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Simple Mills - Cookie Soft Baked Dark Chocolate Cn, 6.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Simple Mills Sweet Thins Chocolate Brownie
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Simple Mills - Cookie Soft Baked Dark Chocolate Cn, 6.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


