Is (6 Pack) Sky Valley Foods Sriracha Sauce, 14.5 Fz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Pepper Puree (Cayenne Peppers, Salt, Vinegar), Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Red Jalapeno Puree (Red Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Citric Acid), Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Dried Garlic, Cayenne Pepper Powder, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid
Check (6 Pack) Sky Valley Foods Sriracha Sauce, 14.5 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Sky Valley Foods Sriracha Sauce, 14.5 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Sky Valley Foods Sriracha Sauce, 14.5 Fz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


