Is (6 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Expeller Pressed Canola Oil Cooking Spray, 6 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Pressed Refined Canola Oil, Soy Lecithin, Propellant

Check (6 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Expeller Pressed Canola Oil Cooking Spray, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Expeller Pressed Canola Oil Cooking Spray, 6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep