Is (6 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Olive Oil Cooking Spray, 6 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

First Cold Presses Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Soy Lecithin, Propellant (No Chlorofluorocarbons)

Check (6 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Olive Oil Cooking Spray, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Olive Oil Cooking Spray, 6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep