Is (6 Pack) Tabasco Spicy Pepper Jelly, 10 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Red And Green Peppers, Pectin, Aged Pepper Mash (Red Peppers, Salt), Tabasco Brand Pepper Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt)

Check (6 Pack) Tabasco Spicy Pepper Jelly, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Tabasco Spicy Pepper Jelly, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSandwich