Is (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Jodhpur Lentils, 10 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lentils, Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Salt, Cumin, Chili Peppers, Mustard, Coriander, Turmeric
Check (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Jodhpur Lentils, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Jodhpur Lentils, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Tasty Bite Jodhpur Lentils, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunchSide Dish


