Is (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Spinach Dal, 10 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach, Water, Onions, Yellow Lentils, Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Coriander, Garlic, Salt, Cornstarch, Spices, Ginger, Chili Peppers, Cumin, Turmeric, Cinnamon
Check (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Spinach Dal, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Spinach Dal, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Tasty Bite Spinach Dal, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch


