Is (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Vegetable Tikka Masala, 10 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Carrots, Tomatoes, Onions, Sweet Corn, Green Peas, Water, Sunflower Oil, Green Peppers, Cashew Nuts, Cream, Salt, Spices, Cumin, Garlic, Ginger, Coriander, Chili Peppers, Turmeric
Check (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Vegetable Tikka Masala, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Vegetable Tikka Masala, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Tasty Bite Vegetable Tikka Masala, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


