Is (6 Pack) Teapigs Calm Herbal Tea, 15 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chamomile, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Lemon Balm, Organic Valerian Root, Natural Flavors
Check (6 Pack) Teapigs Calm Herbal Tea, 15 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Teapigs Calm Herbal Tea, 15 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Teapigs Calm Herbal Tea, 15 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Piece
Flavor
FloralCitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


