Is (6 Pack) Teapigs Lemon & Ginger Lazy Days Tea, 15 Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Lemongrass, Lemon Peel, Liquorice Root

Check (6 Pack) Teapigs Lemon & Ginger Lazy Days Tea, 15 Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Teapigs Lemon & Ginger Lazy Days Tea, 15 Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item