Is (6 Pack) Tenayo Black Bean Dip, 16.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Dried Black Beans (Black Beans, Salt), Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices, Chipotle Powder, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic

Check (6 Pack) Tenayo Black Bean Dip, 16.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Tenayo Black Bean Dip, 16.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich