Is (6 Pack) Tenayo Black Bean Dip, 16.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Dried Black Beans (Black Beans, Salt), Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices, Chipotle Powder, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic
Check (6 Pack) Tenayo Black Bean Dip, 16.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Tenayo Black Bean Dip, 16.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Tenayo Black Bean Dip, 16.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


