Is (6 Pack) Think! Thin Protein & Fiber Hot Oatmeal Vanilla Almonds Pecan, 1.76 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Blend (Rolled Oats, Steel Cut Oats, Red Quinoa), Cane Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavor, Almonds, Pecans, Sea Salt, Ground Vanilla Beans
Check (6 Pack) Think! Thin Protein & Fiber Hot Oatmeal Vanilla Almonds Pecan, 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Think! Thin Protein & Fiber Hot Oatmeal Vanilla Almonds Pecan, 1.76 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Think! Thin Protein & Fiber Hot Oatmeal Vanilla Almonds Pecan, 1.76 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


