Is (6 Pack) Tolerant Green Lentil Pasta - Elbows, 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Lentil Flour

Check (6 Pack) Tolerant Green Lentil Pasta - Elbows, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Tolerant Green Lentil Pasta - Elbows, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch