Is (6 Pack) Uncle Dougie'S No-Fry Wing Marinade, 18 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Peppers, Distilled Malt Vinegar, Sweet Bell Peppers, Cayenne Peppers, Chile Peppers, Fresh Ground Black Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Paprika, Parsley, Pure Cane Sugar
Check (6 Pack) Uncle Dougie'S No-Fry Wing Marinade, 18 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Uncle Dougie'S No-Fry Wing Marinade, 18 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Uncle Dougie'S No-Fry Wing Marinade, 18 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingDippingCooking


