No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is (6 Pack) Victoria Fine Foods Pasta Sauce, Vodka Sauce, 24 Oz. Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Tomatoes, Onions, Olive Oil, Grated Parmesan And Romano Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzyme), Whey, Salt, Garlic, Basil, Spices, Vodka

Check (6 Pack) Victoria Fine Foods Pasta Sauce, Vodka Sauce, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Victoria Fine Foods Pasta Sauce, Vodka Sauce, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Lactose Free? (6 Pack) Victoria Fine Foods Pasta Sauce, Vodka Sauce, 24 Oz. | Spoonful