Is (6 Pack) Woodstock Organic Pickles Kosher Dill Whole, 24 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cucumbers, Water, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dehydrated Organic Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors (Contains Mustard), Organic Gum Arabic, Organic Turmeric Extract (Color)

Check (6 Pack) Woodstock Organic Pickles Kosher Dill Whole, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Woodstock Organic Pickles Kosher Dill Whole, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking