Is (6 Pack) World Harbor Honey Dijon Sauce, 16 Fl Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dijon Mustard (Water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Flour, Salt, Cooking Wine, Sugar, Pectin, Garlic Powder, Spice, Turmeric, Citric Acid), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dried Garlic, Honey, Malic Acid, Sea Salt, Spices, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum
Check (6 Pack) World Harbor Honey Dijon Sauce, 16 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) World Harbor Honey Dijon Sauce, 16 Fl Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) World Harbor Honey Dijon Sauce, 16 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


