Is (6 Pack) World Harbor Lemon Pepper And Garlic Seafood And Poultry Sauce And Marinade, 16 Fl Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Lemon Puree, Modified Food Starch, Canola Oil, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Citric Acid, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Spices, Natural Flavors, Fd & C Yellow 5

Check (6 Pack) World Harbor Lemon Pepper And Garlic Seafood And Poultry Sauce And Marinade, 16 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) World Harbor Lemon Pepper And Garlic Seafood And Poultry Sauce And Marinade, 16 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusPepperySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCookingMeal Prep