Is (6 Pack) Xochitl Chipotle - Hot , 15 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Puree, Garlic, Chipotle Pepper, Sea Salt, Lime Juice, Extra Virgin Cold Press Olive Oil, Vegetable Flavor, Spices & Herbs, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Cane Sugar
Check (6 Pack) Xochitl Chipotle - Hot , 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Xochitl Chipotle - Hot , 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Xochitl Chipotle - Hot , 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


