Is (6 Pack) Xochitl Salsa Asada Verde Medium , 15 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillos, Water, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Garlic, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Lime Juice, Vegetable Flavor, Spices And Herbs, Cilantro, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Cane Sugar
Check (6 Pack) Xochitl Salsa Asada Verde Medium , 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Xochitl Salsa Asada Verde Medium , 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Xochitl Salsa Asada Verde Medium , 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidicCitrus
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


