Is (6 Pack) Yai'S Thai Thai Coconut Green Curry, 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Green Bell Pepper Shallots 100% Lime Juice Garlic Basil High Oleic - Sunflower Oil Lemongrass Jalapeno Peppers Organic Gums (Acacia, Guar), Galangal Root Sea Salt Lime Leaves Coriander

Check (6 Pack) Yai'S Thai Thai Coconut Green Curry, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Yai'S Thai Thai Coconut Green Curry, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingSoup Base