Is (6 Pack) Yee-Haw Pickle Company Giddy Up Garlic Dill Pickles, 24 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Dill Seed, Mustard Seed

Check (6 Pack) Yee-Haw Pickle Company Giddy Up Garlic Dill Pickles, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Yee-Haw Pickle Company Giddy Up Garlic Dill Pickles, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing