Is (6 Pack) Yellowbird Condiment Sauce, Serrano, 9.8 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Serrano Peppers, Cucumbers, Organic Carrots, Onions, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Lime Juice Concentra
Check (6 Pack) Yellowbird Condiment Sauce, Serrano, 9.8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Yellowbird Condiment Sauce, Serrano, 9.8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Yellowbird Condiment Sauce, Serrano, 9.8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


