Is (6 Pack) Yellowbird Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Organic Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Ghost Peppers, Salt, Organic Dates, Organic Raisins, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate

Check (6 Pack) Yellowbird Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Yellowbird Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep