Is (6 Pack) Yellowbird Habanero Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Habanero Peppers, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Organic Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Salt, Organic Dates, Organic Raisins, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate
Check (6 Pack) Yellowbird Habanero Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Yellowbird Habanero Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Yellowbird Habanero Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruityAcidicSavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


