Is (6 Pack) Yellowbird Sauce Agave Blue Sriracha, 9.8 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Jalapenos, Organic Blue Agave Nectar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum
Check (6 Pack) Yellowbird Sauce Agave Blue Sriracha, 9.8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Yellowbird Sauce Agave Blue Sriracha, 9.8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Yellowbird Sauce Agave Blue Sriracha, 9.8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


