Is (6 Pack) Yellowbird Serrano Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Serrano Peppers, Organic Cucumbers, Organic Onions, Organic Carrots, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Salt, Organic Dates, Organic Raisins, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate

Check (6 Pack) Yellowbird Serrano Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Yellowbird Serrano Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping