Is (6 Pack) Yellowbird Serrano Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Serrano Peppers, Organic Cucumbers, Organic Onions, Organic Carrots, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Salt, Organic Dates, Organic Raisins, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate
Check (6 Pack) Yellowbird Serrano Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Yellowbird Serrano Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Yellowbird Serrano Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


