Is (6 Pack) Zoe Diva Greek Olive Oil, 25.5 Fl Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Koroneiki Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check (6 Pack) Zoe Diva Greek Olive Oil, 25.5 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Zoe Diva Greek Olive Oil, 25.5 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing