Is 6 Pancakes, La Barquette De 132 gr Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait frais entier breton 35%, farine de blé, sucre de canne, eufs entiers frais 12%, huile de colza, poudres à lever (disphosphate disodique, carbonate de sodium, amidon de blé), conservateur: propionate de calcium, sel.

Check 6 Pancakes, La Barquette De 132 gr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking