Is 6 Pancakes Sweet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, wheat flour, sugar, rapeseed oil, egg, skimmed milk powder, whey powder (milk), rye flour, vinegar, acids (E325, E326), salt, preservative (E202), raising agent (E500), emulsifier (lecithin), natural flavouring.

Check 6 Pancakes Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Bar

Flavor
NeutralSlightly Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking BaseSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? 6 Pancakes Sweet | Spoonful