Is 6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Sweet & Spicy, 2.6 oz ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Tomatoes, Red Bell Peppers, Chili Powder, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Broth, Soy Flour, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Phosphoric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika
Check 6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Sweet & Spicy, 2.6 oz ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Sweet & Spicy, 2.6 oz ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Sweet & Spicy, 2.6 oz ea is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


