Is 6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Sweet & Spicy, 2.6 oz ea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Tomatoes, Red Bell Peppers, Chili Powder, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Broth, Soy Flour, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Phosphoric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika
Check 6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Sweet & Spicy, 2.6 oz ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Sweet & Spicy, 2.6 oz ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Sweet & Spicy, 2.6 oz ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


