Is 6 PRESLICED BAGELS, ONION Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: DRIED TOASTED SLICED ONION, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CORN STARCH.
Check 6 PRESLICED BAGELS, ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 PRESLICED BAGELS, ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


