Is 6 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Irish Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid.
Check 6 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
back to NATURE Crackers Rice Thin Gluten-Free Multi-Seed - 4 Oz
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide Dish


