Is 6 WHITE CORN TORTILLAS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN TREATED WITH LIME, WATER, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, CELLULOSE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FUMERIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE

Check 6 WHITE CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch