Is 6 WHOLE WHEAT ROLLS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR, (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) WATER MALT, YEAST, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, AND BUTTER.

Check 6 WHOLE WHEAT ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking